Kollegium und Schulpersonal

Stand: 10.02.2022

Fach-/Klassenlehrer*innen
Name, Vorname Kürzel An der FSS seit Unterrichtsfächer
       
Anton-Klos, Isabelle - Klassenlehrerin 6a Ant 2013 De, En, Gw
Balzer-Ziegler, Barbara - Klassenlehrerin 9a BZ 2002 De, Rrk, Gw, BK, Et
Baumstark, Irina - Förderschullehrerin   2017  
Beyer, Laura - Klassenlehrerin 7b Bey 2019 De, Rev, Bi
Blechschmidt, Volker - Förderschullehrer Ble 2015 Sp
Boussard, Hiltrud - Klassenlehrerin 9b Bou 2002 De, Ma, Gw DG
Daub, Monika Dau 2016  
Dietz, Lisa - Förderschullehrerin   2020  
Dräger, Rebecca Drä    
Drum, Ines - Klassenlehrerin 5b Dru 2009 En, Fr, SpK, Gw, Al, BK
Feyan, Daniela - Leiterin der Nachmittagsbetreuung   2019  
Freuen, Sascha - Klassenlehrer 10b Freu 2006 Ma, Ph
Gewiß, Manuela Gws 2012  
Gottschall, Roman Got 2017 Sp, Al, Bw
Groß, Martina - Klassenlehrerin 5c Gro 2019 Ma, Ph, BK, Nw
Hastenteufel, Nicole Has 2021 En, Nw, Bio
Heine, Claudia - Schoolworkerin   2021  
Jochum, Britta - Klassenlehrerin 7c Joch 2018 De, Ma, BK, Et
Klein, Sophia Eng 2020 En, BK, DaZ
Lauer, Hans Jörg Lau 2021 Ma
Lauer, Susanne - Sekretärin   2019  
Le Roch, Britta LeR 2019  
Loos, Tanja - Klassenlehrerin 8b Loo 2002 De, Gw, Rrk, BK
Löw, Beatrix - Klassenlehrerin 10c Löw 2001 De, Et, BK, DaZ
Marx, Heidi - Klassenlehrerin 6b Mar 2001 Fr, En, SpK, Sp
Micheli, Ulla Mic 2016  
Monshausen, Stefan - Vertrauenslehrer Mon 2016 Mu
Münzenmaier, Ines - Schoolworkerin   2011  
Neumann, Dana Neu 2021 En, Sp
Nicolas, Michael Nic 2002 De, Teko, BW, Al (BoMo)
Ollinger Desiree - Klassenlehrerin 9c Oll 2021 De, Ma, En, Et, Bi, BW
Paschke, Alexander - Schulleiter Pas 2014 Ch
Presti, Martin - Klassenlehrer 6c Pre 2019 De, Ma, Nw, Gw, Al, Rrk, Sp
Quint, Peter - Klassenlehrer 10b Qui 2012 Ma, Al, BW, Gw, Rrk, Sp
Sander, Susanne - DaZ-Lehrerin   2001 DaZ
Schmidt, Gudrun - Klassenlehrerin 5a Sch 2012 Ma, Ch, Nw, BK
Schneider, Isa - Klassenlehrerin 10a ISn 2001 De, Gw, Mu, DG, Bw, Al, BK
Trauden, Thomas - Klassenlehrer 8c Trau 2019 En, Gw, Al (BoMo), Sp
Vitz, Karsten - stellvertretender Schulleiter Vtz 2003 Al (BoMo), Sp
Walter, Lisette - Klassenlehrerin 7a Wal 2021 Ma, Gw, Bi
Werkle, Reiner - Hausmeister   2021  
Zimmer, Alexandra - Klassenlehrerin 8a Zim 2007 Al, BK, Gw, BW